Exhibitors

Exhibitors Euro-Teddy 2018 Stand 27.09.2018 (tbc)

Adrian, Britta (Joschi-Baeren)
Albers, Teunie (Hint Teddy)
Anderson, Ian (antike Teddybären+Steifftiere)
Anna Dazumal (Anja Meier)
Armonier, Angelika (Künstlerteddybären u. Zubehör)
Baer-Leiendecker, Elke (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Bähr, Inge (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Barbara Ann Bears (B. Cunningham)
Bärenstübchen Blümmel (Jutta Blümmel)
Bärionetten-Team (K. + G. Grundmann)
BärReport (Teddybär-Magazin)
Becker, Christina (Bären-Manufaktur)
Becker, Christine (Chrissibären)
Beerten, Annie (Bears by Annie Beerten)
Bell, Svetlana (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Berelijn (David Huijgen)
Berges, Monika (Bärges Bär)
Boels, Henny (Atelier Quality)
Bogdanowicz, Liudmyla (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Böning, Kerstin (minibaerenwelt)
Bratkova, Anna (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Bredowski, Katja (Netzbächer-Bären)
Charlie Bears
Cleve, Roswitha (Antik-Mohair + Zubehör)
Daum, Ute (Kern-Baer)
Deisting, Heidi („Mini Bell Bären“)
Dettmann, Anja (Detty Teddy)
Didszilatis, Gudrun (Sanny-Bears)
Fuhrländer, Sabine (SaFu Bären)
Fülling Oksana (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Gerberich, Ingeborg (Teddybärdoktor)
Gilles, Silvia (Gilles Baer)
Gruber, Michelle (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Grunewald, Sabine (Bines Teddywerkstatt)
Guyda, Maria (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Haarink-Getkate, Marian (Marian Bear)
HAIDA-direct (Martin Haida)
Hardstang, Ulla (Püncktchen Bären)
Hartung, Claudia (Bärenklinik)
Heckmann, Petra (Hecki-Baeren)
Hentschel, Daniel (Schätzstelle)
Hermann Spielwaren (Manufaktur)
Hesen-Minten, Berta (Thread Teds)
Heße, Thomas (HeszeBaer)
Hobbydee (Walter Wetzels)
Höncke, Martina (Buschibaeren)
Iunina, Natali (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Joèl Bear’s (Els Brussè)
Jordan, Christiane (Jordan-Bären)
Kadereit, Manfred (Sammlerteddybären)
Karasenko, Olena (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Karpova, Evgeniia (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Kiesel, Werner (antike Teddybären + Steifftiere)
Kindermalwettbewerb
Kösener Spielzeug Manufaktur
Koster, R. (Kleider, Spitzen, Bären)
Kühner, Sonja (Sonja’s Teddywerkstatt)
Kunz, Sandra (Sandras Bärenbande)
Langner, Melanie (AudreyBears)
Liakhovych, Liudmilya (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Lodes-Nowotny, Edith (Kledi-Bären)
Lübben, Rüdiger (PD-Versand)
Makeienko, Olena (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Maschmann, Simone (Ursa Minor)
Matte, Carmen (Die Cama-Bären)
Meinerzhagen, Angelika (Mein Herz Bär)
Mente, Jürgen (Groni-Bear)
Mertens, Maddy (Maddy’s Green Decorations)
Milaya, Anna (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Minuth, Doris (Domi-Bär)
Nachtigall, Barbara (Bella Bim Bär)
Nagel, Elena (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Nutzinger, Stefan (antike Teddybären+Steifftiere)
Oostveen, Tineke (Atelier Bear in Mind)
Only One (Yoshiaki Asanuma)
Paul, Brigitte (BriPa Baeren)
POOL SALES GmbH
Pout, Ian (Teddy-Bears of Witney)
Probär (Frido Rademaker)
Probst, Kornelia (KOONE-NETTE-BÄREN)
Puschke, Christiane (Teddybären-Oase)
Rieken, Marlene (Rieken-Bears)
Schantz, Antonina (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Scheibehenne, Shirley (Miniaturbären)
Schenke, Ilona (Teddybären)
Scherbart-Nimptsch, Iris (NiSche Bär)
Schilff, Tanja (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Schneider, Silvia (Cottagebaeren)
Schnellhardt, Peter (Teddybärenbilder)
Schnog, Judith (OURS)
Schulte, Anja (Fuzzy Bears)
Schwarz, Ursula (Artig + Frech Bären)
Spielzeug Welten Museum Basel
Spieckenheier, Astrid (Astida Teddy’s)
Staarthof, Jolanda (Berenatelier “Joy Palace”)
Steiner, Peter (PS-Bären)
Steinmeier, Nataliya (NataStein)
Stepien, Nicole (Stepi-Bären)
Stimmabgabe Publikumswahl Euro Teddy
Sysoeva, Tatiana (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Täuber, Susanne (Die aus dem Koffer)
Tetling, Ines (Bärenkinder)
Thiel, Lena (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Thiele, Marlies (Thiele-Bären)
Ueberbach, Anita (Uebibaer im Märchenmond)
Valdorf, Petra (Valdorf-Bear)
Verhaeghe, Mas (animals collector’s bears)
Voglgsang, Nicole (Teddybaerworld)
Voorham-Kaarst, Jenny (de Loupe)
Vorotintseva, Ilona (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Weiler, Gaby (Gaby’s Bärenwerkstatt)
Wettbewerb Euro Teddy 2017
Weyand, Roswitha (Bären aus dem Reiherwald)
Winkens, Hannelore (alte Teddys + Steifftiere)
Worbis (Alternativer Bärenpark)
Wrobel, Birgit (Wrobi Bär)
Zubkova, Alla (Teddybär-Künstlerin)