Ausstellerliste

Aussteller Euro-Teddy 2016 Stand 05.10.2016 (wird ständig aktualisiert)

Adrian, Britta (Joschi-Baeren)
Aladina, Yuliia (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Alber, Ursula (antike Teddybären + Tiere)
Anderson, Ian (antike Teddybären+Steifftiere)
Andersson, Katrin (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Anna Dazumal (Anja Meier)
Arkhipova, Irina (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Armonier, Angelika (Künstlerteddybären)
Baer-Leiendecker, Elke (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Bähr, Inge (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Baur, Gisela (Teddybären, Zubehör)
Barbara Ann Bears (B. Cunningham)
Bärenfreundeclub
Bärenstübchen Blümmel (Jutta Blümmel)
Bärionetten-Team (K. + G. Grundmann)
BärReport (Teddybärmagazin)
Bearsonalitys by Anke Komorowski
Becker, Christina (Bären-Manufaktur)
Becker, Christine (Chrissibären)
Beerten, Annie (Bears by Annie Beerten)
Berelijn (David Huijgen)
Berges, Monika (Bärges Bär)
Böning, Kerstin (minibaerenwelt)
Bredowski, Katja (Netzbächer-Bären)
Brouwer, Suze+Peter (Bell Bears Designs)
Buse, Margarete (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Bushmakina, Ekaterina (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Cleve, Roswitha (Antik-Mohair+Zubehör)
Daum, Ute (Kern-Baer)
De Bruijn, Liesbeth (Bruijntje Bear)
Deisting, Heidi („Mini Bell Bären“)
Dettmann, Anja (Detty Teddy)
Didszilatis, Gudrun (Sanny-Bears)
Diesing, Rita (Ridibears)
Döhren, Brigitte (Teddybärzubehör)
Donat, Elena (Bears and Friends)
Eckenbach, Kai (The BeaR Company)
Fuhrländer, Sabine (SaFu Bären)
Gerberich, Ingeborg (Teddybärdoktor)
Gilles, Silvia (Gilles Baer)
Gono, Marika (Marigo)
Govorova, Liudmila (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Haarink-Getkate, Marian (Marian Bear)
HAIDA-direct (Teddybären+Zubehör)
Hardstang, Ulla (Püncktchen-Bären)
Harrasser, Irene (Ratisbonabaeren)
Hartung, Claudia (Bärenklinik)
Heckmann, Petra (Hecki-Baeren)
Hemmerling, Marita (Hemmi-Bären)
Hentschel, Daniel (Schätzstelle)
Hermann Spielwaren (Manufaktur)
Hesen-Minten, Berta (Thread Teds)
Heße, Thomas (HeszeBaer)
Hilkenbach, Heike (Loppi-Bären)
Hobbydee (Walter Wetzels)
Hofstra, Marianne (BeauT Bears)
Höffner, Brigitte (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Höncke, Martina (Buschibaeren)
Infostand Teddybär Welt 2017
Iunina, Natali (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Ivashchenko, Elena (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Joèl Bear’s (Els Brussè)
Jordan, Christiane (Jordan-Bären)
Kalkmann, Heinz (dies + das)
Kasatkina, Elena (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Kindermalwettbewerb
Knirsch, Erika („Crunchy Bears“)
Kolpachnikova, Maria (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Koster, J. (Kleider, Spitzen, Bären)
Kösener Spielzeug Manufaktur
Köther, Sabine (Bären aus dem Fleckerwald)
Kühner, Sonja (Sonja’s Teddywerkstatt)
Kunz, Sandra (Sandras Bärenbande)
Lamitschka, Christel (Scotch-Bear)
Langner, Jacqueline (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Larin, Olga (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Lodes-Nowotny, Edith (Kledi-Bären)
Lohsen, Monika (Bärenschmuck)
Lübke, Rotraud (Rolü-Teddys)
Lübben, Rüdiger (PD-Versand)
Madi, Zorina (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Maschmann, Simone (Ursa Minor)
Matte, Carmen (Die Cama-Bären)
Mehlan, Annekatrin (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Meinerzhagen, Angelika (Mein Herz Bär)
Mente, Jürgen (Groni-Bear)
Mertens, Maddy (Maddy’s Green Decorations)
Michels, Jutta (Mic Bären & Hasen)
Minuth, Doris (Domi-Bär)
Nachtigall, Barbara (Bella Bim Bär)
Nagel, Elena (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Nutzinger, Stefan (antike Teddybären+Steifftiere)
Only One (Yoshiaki Asanuma)
Ozerna, Olga (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Paul, Brigitte (BriPa Baeren)
Pout, Ian (Teddy-Bears of Witney)
Probär (Frido Rademaker)
Probst, Kornelia (KOONE-NETTE-BÄREN)
Puschke, Christiane (Teddybären-Oase)
Rieken, Marlene (Rieken-Bears)
Sabo, Natascha (Lefty Bears)
Schantz, Antonina (Teddybär-Künstlerin)
Scheibehenne, Shirley (Miniaturbären)
Scherbartt-Nimptsch, Iris (NiSche Bär)
Schlue, Holger (Minkitzbären)
Schnellhardt, Peter (Teddybärenbilder)
Schnog, Judith (OURS)
Schulte, Anja (Fuzzy Bears)
Schwarz, Ursula (Artig + Frech Bären)
Seimann, Ulrike („Alma-Greta-Bears“)
Seitz, Axel (Charlie Bears)
Spyra, Gerda (Quady-Bären)
Staarthof, Jolanda (Berenatelier „Joy Palace“)
Steiner, Peter (PS-Bären)
Steinmeier, Nataliya (NataStein)
Stepien, Nicole (Stepi-Bären)
Stimmabgabe Publikumswahl Euro Teddy
Täuber, Susanne (Die aus dem Koffer)
Tettling, Ines (Bärenkinder)
Thiele, Marlies (Thiele-Bären)
Ueberbach, Anita (Uebibaer im Märchenmond)
Valdorf, Petra (Valdorf-Bear)
Venzhega, Olga (Ovendolls)
Verhaeghe, Mas (animals collectors bears)
Voglgsang, Nicole (Teddybaerworld)
Voorham-Karst, Jenny (De Loupe)
Wahnemühl, Barbara (Teddybären/Teddyklinik)
Weiler, Gabriele (Gaby’s Bärenwerkstatt)
Wettbewerb Euro Teddy 2016
Weyand, Roswitha (Bären aus dem Reiherwald)
Winkens, Reinhard (Teddys+Steifftiere)
Worbis (Altenativer Bärenpark)
Wrobel, Birgit (Wrobi Bär)